314.291.0101

2012

Level 10 

National Championships

MORGAN PORTER

Qualifier


LEVEL 10

NIT Championships

ASHLEY FISCHER

​Qualifier

Individual State Champions

Junior Olympic National Traveling Girls Team Accomplishments

Individual Regional Champions

and Accomplishments

2018 
V

Click here for Past Accomplishments

2018 Team Honorable Mention

Level 3-Team 5th Place at State Championships

Level 8-Team 2nd Place at State Championships

​Great JOB to all of our Team Girls!

2005

LEVEL 9

Western Championships

KATIE SHETLEY

2nd Place AllAround

2009

LEVEL 10

National Championships

ANGELA SERAFINI

Qualifier


LEVEL 9

Western Championships

GINNY EBKER 

Qualifier

2008

LEVEL 10

National Championships

KATIE SHETLEY

Qualifier

2015

LEVEL 10

Nationals Championships

MORGAN PORTER

Qualifier


LEVEL 9

Western Championships 

ANNA SPELLER

Vault Champion


LEVEL 9

Western Championships 

VICTORIA MEURET

Qualifier

Individual National Champions

and Qualifiers

2013

Morgan Porter, Level 10,  All Around, Vault, Bar, Floor, 3rd Place Beam

Madeleine Huber, VAULT

Ashley Fischer 3rd Place Bars

 Kadi Knuth, Level 9 Bars

Jessie Hawks, Level 9, 2ND All Around 3RD Bars

Halli Swann, Level 8,  All Around, Vault, Bar, Beam 

2007

LEVEL 10

National Championships

JACQUELINE PROBST

Qualifier


LEVEL 9

Western Championships

HUNTER MOORE

Qualifier

2016 
Victoria Meuret, Level 9, Beam Champion
Mia Ledbetter, Level 8, Beam & Floor Champion
Natalie Archer, Level 8, Beam Champion

2010

Morgan Porter, Level 9, All Around, Bars, 2nd Place Beam,  3rd Place  Vault,  3rd Place Floor

Ginny Ebker, Level 9, Vault, 3rd Place all Around

Ashlee Henfling, Level 9, All Around, Vault, Beam, 2nd Place Bars 


 Shannon Stoffel, Level 8, Bars, 3rd Place All Around

 Madeleine Huber, Level 8, Bars, 2nd Place All Around, 3rd Place Beam

Jessie Hawks, Level 8, Bar, 3rd Place Beam

2011

LEVEL 10

NIT Championsnhips

MORGAN PORTER

KATIE KUEHL

Qualifiers


LEVEL 9

Western Championships 

MADELEINE HUBER

​Qualifier

 Team State Champions

2018 Level 4
 2018 Level 5
2018 Level 7

2017 Level 4

 2017 Level 5
2017 Level 7

2016 Level 5
2016 Level 7

2013 Level 8

2013 Level 6

2012 Level 6

2010 Level 8

2009 Level 7

2009 Level 6

2008 Level 7

2006 Level 6

2012

Morgan Porter, Level 10,  2nd All Around, 2nd Bars

Dani Wides, Level 8, All Around, Bars, 2nd Place Floor

Halli Swann , Level 8, All Around, Vault, Floor, 2nd Place Bar

Meghan Holtswarth, Level 8, All Around, Floor

Ashley Roof , Level 8, Bar, 2nd Place Floor

2017  

Melina Lopatin, Level 9, All Around, Vault, Bars, Floor

Leah Davis, Level 8, All Around, Beam Floor

Audry Barger, Level 7, Vault

McKenzie Goodwin, Level 7, Bars

Paige Matthys-Pearce, Level 7, All Around, Bars, Beam, Floor

Anna Bacott, Level 6, Floor

Chloe McEvoy, Level 6, Beam

Eleanor Stevens, Level 6, Floor

Ava Langheim, Level 6, All Around, Vault, Floor

Beau Gabbert, Level 6, Bars

Peyton Melson, Level 6, All Around, Bars

2016 State Champions (Level 3-5)

Alyssa Dietrker, Level 5, Vault & Floor
Kennedy Thomas, Level 5, All Around & Floor
Audrey Barger, Level 5, Vault & Bars
Dannika Ward, Level 5, Valut
Eleanor Stevens, Level 5, All Around & Beam
Ava Langheim, Level 5, Vault
Beau Gabbert, Level 5, Valut & Bars
Alisa Fearman, Level 4 Bars
Annabel Rackers, Level 4, All Around, Bars 
Delana Epperson, Level 4, Vault, Bars 
Regan Kurtzeborn, Level 4, All Around, Vault & Floor
Abigain Cauley, Level 4, Bars 
Marin Rohlfing, Level 4, All Around, Vault & Bars 
Karys Griffin, Level 3, Vault
Libby Schellman, Level 3, Bars
Kylee Rudolph, Level 3, Beam

2013 

LEVEL 10

Nationals Championships

 MORGAN PORTER

ASHLEY FISCHER

Qualifiers


LEVEL 10

NIT Championships

MADELEINE HUBER

KYLIE MEYER

Qualifiers


LEVEL 9

Western Championships

JESSIE HAWKS

Qualifier

2010

LEVEL 9

Western Championshiops

MORGAN PORTER

2nd Place VAULT


ASHLEE HENFLING

3rd Place Vault

3rd Place Floor


KELLI MARTIN

GINNY EBKER

Qualifiers

2011

Katie Kuehl, Level 10 3rd Place Bars

Madeleine Huber, Level 9 3rd Place  Vault

Jessie Hawks 2nd Place Beam

Anika Nobs, Level 8, 2nd Place Bars, 3rd Place Vault

2006

LEVEL 10

National Championships

KATIE SHETLEY 

Qualifier

2016 State Champions (Level 7-10)

Liz Fletcher, Level 10, Bars 
Melina Lopatin, Level 9, All Around, Vault, Bars, Beam, Floor
Victoria Meuret, Level 9, All Around, Bars & Floor
Mia Ledbetter, Level 8, Beam & Floor 
Michelle Reed, Level 8, All Around & Bars 
Audrey Griswold, Level 7, Vault 
McKenzie Goody, Level 7, All Around, Bars, Beam 
Sophie Schilling, Level 7, Bars 
Paige Matthys-Pearce, Level 7, All Around, Vault, Beam 
Peyton Smith, Level 7, Bars & Floor